23 lutego, 2024

KLUB SPORTOWY BENIAMINEK 03

ul. Kościuszki 34b, 83-200 Starogard Gdański

DEYNA CUP JUNIOR 2023 – WYNIKI dzień 3

1 min read

20.08.2023

2013

BOISKO 1 i BOISKO 2

2014

BOISKO 3 i BOISKO 4

godz. 9:00

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH   2:10

KS BENIAMINEK 03 II vs FC VYSHGOROD   0:5

godz. 9:22

LECH POZNAŃ vs OLIMPIA ELBLĄG   11:0

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS   5:3

godz. 9:44

FC DŽIUGAS vs KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG  2:1

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs BŁEKITNI WEJHEROWO  7:0

godz. 10:06

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs KS BENIAMINEK 03 II  2:2

OLIMPIA ELBLĄG vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH  1:10

godz. 10:28

FC VYSHGOROD vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK  0:4

KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG vs LECH POZNAŃ  1:8

godz. 10:50

FA ATEITIS VILNIUS vs LEGIA WARSZAWA  1:4

BŁĘKITNI WEJHEROWO vs FC DŽIUGAS  2:1

godz. 11:12

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs OLIMPIA ELBLĄG  1:3

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs KS BENIAMINEK 03 II  8:0

godz. 11:34

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG  5:1

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs FC VYSHGOROD  6:1

godz. 11:56

LECH POZNAŃ vs BŁĘKITNI WEJHEROWO  11:1

FC DŽIUGAS vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS    2:3

godz. 9:00

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs WEST GEORGIA BATUMI   5:2

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs FC VYSHGOROD   2:0

godz. 9:22

LECH POZNAŃ vs SPARTA SYCEWICE   2:5

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs NFA BE1   4:1

godz. 9:44

GOL BRODNICA vs AP NAMYSŁÓW   0:0

JEGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS  8:0

godz. 10:06

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH  0:8

SPARTA SYCEWICE vs WEST GEORGIA BATUMI  3:1

godz. 10:28

FC VYSHGOROD vs NFA BE1  3:2

LECH POZNAŃ vs AP NAMYSŁÓW  1:0

godz. 10:50

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK  1:3

GOL BRODNICA vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS  3:1

godz. 11:12

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs SPARTA SYCEWICE  1:4

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs NFA BE1  3:2

godz. 11:34

FC WEST GEORGIA BATUMI vs AP NAMYSŁÓW  0:4

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs FC VYSHGOROD    1:0

godz. 11:56

LECH POZNAŃ vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS  2:0

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs GOL BRODNICA  7:1

Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.