22 lipca, 2024

KLUB SPORTOWY BENIAMINEK 03

ul. Kościuszki 34b, 83-200 Starogard Gdański

DEYNA CUP JUNIOR 2023 – WYNIKI dzień 2

2 min read

19.08.2023

2013

BOISKO 1 i BOISKO 2

2014

BOISKO 3 i BOISKO 4

godz. 9:00

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs BŁĘKITNI WEJHEROWO   1:2

FC DŽIUGAS vs LEGIA WARSZAWA   0:2

godz. 9:22

KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS   4:1

LECH POZNAŃ vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK   1:0

 godz. 9:44

OLIMPIA ELBLĄG vs FC VYSHGOROD   1:2

KS BENIAMINEK 03 II vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH   0:16

godz. 10:06

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK   1:6

FA ATEITIS VILNIUS vs BŁĘKITNI WEJHEROWO   1:2

godz. 10:28

LECH POZNAŃ vs LEGIA WARSZAWA   3:2

FC VYSHGOROD vs KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG   1:2

godz. 10:50

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH   2:2

KS BENIAMINEK 03 II vs OLIMPIA ELBLĄG   0:8

godz. 11:12

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS   0:3

LECH POZNAŃ vs FC DŽIUGAS   9:0

godz. 11:34

BŁĘKITNI WEJHEROWO vs FC VYSHGOROD   3:3

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs LEGIA WARSZAWA   3:1

godz. 11:56

KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG vs KS BENIAMINEK 03 II   13:0

OLIMPIA ELBLĄG vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK   1:3

godz. 12:18

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs LECH POZNAŃ   0:14

FC VYSHGOROD vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS  2:4

godz. 12:40

FC DŽIUGAS vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH   0:2

KS BENIAMINEK 03 II vs BŁĘKITNI WEJHEROWO   1:7

godz. 13:02

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs OLIMPIA ELBLĄG   2:0

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG   4:0

godz. 13:24

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs FC VYSHGOROD   1:3

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs LECH POZNAŃ   3:4

godz. 13:46

FA ATEITIS VILNIUS vs KS BENIAMINEK 03 II   13:0

OLIMPIA ELBLĄG vs FC DŽIUGAS   0:0

godz. 14:08

BŁĘKITNI WEJHEROWO vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK   2:1

KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG vs LEGIA WARSZAWA   0:6

godz. 9:00

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS   4:0

GOL BRODNICA vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK   1:6

godz. 9:22

AP NAMYSŁÓW vs LEGIA WARSZAWA   1:3

LECH POZNAŃ vs NFA BE1   3:0

godz. 9:44

FC VYSHGOROD vs SPARTA SYCEWICE   3:1

FC WEST GEORGIA BATUMI vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH   0:4

godz. 10:06

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs GOL BRODNICA   1:6

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS   7:1

godz. 10:28

LECH POZNAŃ vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK   2:4

FC VYSHGOROD vs AP NAMYSŁÓW   4:1

godz. 10:50

FC WEST GEORGIA BATUMI vs NFA BE1  1:2

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs SPARTA SYCEWICE   2:1

godz. 11:12

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs LEGIA WARSZAWA   1:2

GOL BRODNICA vs LECH POZNAŃ   2:1

godz. 11:34

FA ATEITIS VILNIUS vs FC VYSHGOROD   0:3

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs FC WEST GEORGIA BATUMI   4:0

godz. 11:56

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs AP NAMYSŁÓW   11:1

SPARTA SYCEWICE vs NFA BE1   6:1

godz. 12:18

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs LECH POZNAŃ   2:10

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs FC VYSHGOROD 2:4

godz. 12:40

GOL BRODNICA vs FC WEST GEORGIA BATUMI   4:0

BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH vs FA ATEITIS VILNIUS   9:1

godz. 13:02

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK vs SPARTA SYCEWICE   0:1

AP NAMYSŁÓW vs NFA BE1   2:1

2014 godz. 13:24

KS BENIAMINEK 03 vs FC VYSHGOROD   0:3

FC WEST GEORGIA BATUMI vs LECH POZNAŃ   1:3

godz. 13:46

LEGIA WARSZAWA vs BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH   1:5

GOL BRODNIACA vs SPARTA SYCEWICE   3:3

godz. 14:08

FA ATEITIS VILNIUS vs KFA BE1   0:2

AP NAMYSŁÓW vs JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK   0:6

Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.